Devayani Tamil Actress Photo Gallery

Devyani photo gallery, biography Devyani photo free download. actor devayani family photos. devayani rajkumar family photos. Devayani began her career as Sushma in the Hindi film Koyal, which was later cancelled during its production stage

Birth : Sushma Jayadev 22 June 1973
Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Years active : 1993–present
Spouse(s) Rajakumaran(2001–present)
Children Iniyaa 2006, Priyanka 2008
Other names :Devayani Rajakumaran
Work : Actress

Devayani tamil actress photo gallery

devayani family photos 201x300devayani tamil actor 199x300devayani tamil actress 199x300devayani wedding photo 199x300devayani wedding photos 216x300devayani 199x300devyani latest news 196x300  devyani photo 196x300devyani photos download 204x300film actress devayani 199x300latest news on devyani 199x300old devyani images 199x300photos of devayani 199x300photos of devyani khobragade 232x300star pravah devyani photo 199x300 tamil actor devayani 199x300tamil actress devayani biodata 180x300tamil actress devayani photos 203x300tamil actress devayani 199x300actor devayani family photos 203x300actor devayani photos 199x300actress devayani images 199x300devayani best pics 205x300devayani children photos 199x300devayani family album 199x300devayani images photos 199x300devayani latest photos 2 200x300devayani navel images 200x300devayani pundai images 215x300devayani rajakumaran wedding photos 195x300devayani rajkumar family photos 201x300devayani saree images 196x300devayani south 199x300

 

devayani actress photos

devayani rajakumaran wedding photos. devayani saree images. 

Tamil Nadu State Film Award for Best Actress – Kaadhal Kottai
2000 – Tamil Nadu State Film Award for Best Actress – Bharathi
1997 – Tamil Nadu State Film Award for Best Actress – Surya Vamsam

Tags from the story

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *